Historia del Club

LOS ORIGENES

PRIMEROS AÑOS

PRIMER ASCENSO

AÑOS GLORIOSOS

EL FINAL DEL SESTAO SPORT

SESTAO RIVER CLUB

HACIA LA GLORIA

100 URTE ZUREKIN

origenes

primeros años

primer ascenso

años gloriosos

años gloriosos

sestao river club

en el camino

Primeros jugadores Davalillo, Inchausti, Sotero, M. Fernández, F. Berriochoa, Flores, Bilbao, Inguza, E. Zuluaga, S. Zuluaga, Vicuña, I. Cortadi, V. Cortadi, Zárate, Evaristo, Arana, López, Uribe. 1920-21 José Mª Eguiguren (Presidente), Vicente, Uriarte (Masajista), I. Cortadi (Capitán y entrenador), Vicuña, Tamayo, Zárate, Ruiz, Zuluaga, Arana, Gumb, Riñones, Bruno, Torrones, Mazas, Fernández Eche., Iturraspe, Amézaga, Barco, Vidarte, J.M. Vicente, J. Fernández, Payá, Chucha, Lerma, Zárate Petit. 1921-22 Arturo Barco (Presidente), Modesto Ortíz (Presidente), Ricardo Roda (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Vicuña, Tamayo, Zárate, I. Cortadi, Uribe, Ruiz, Zabalza, Zuluaga, Riñones, Bilbao, Quijano, Gumb, Álvarez, Inguza, Davalillo, Chispas, Bruno. 1922-23 Ricardo Roda (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Vicuña, Tamayo, Zárate, Goyo, I. Cortadi, Ruiz, Zuluaga, Arana, Gumb, Sesumaga, Zabalza, Inguza, Albisu, González, Inchausti, Bruno Riñones, Uribe, Vidal, Hierro, Zárate II, Allende. 1923-24 Ricardo Roda (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Vicuña, Tamayo, Saloña, Zárate, I. Cortadi, Zuluaga, Arana, Gumb, Tasio, Sesumaga, Barturen, Riñones, Uribe, Bruno, Albisu, Alonso, Inguza, Isasi, Fernández, Hierro, Zárate II. 1924-25 Urbano Olaran (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Toralpy, Tamayo, Elorriaga, Zárate, I. Cortadi, Zuluaga, Arana, Gumb, Barturen, Riñones, Uribe, Alberdi, Pagaza, Albisu, Alonso, Inguza, Isasi, Fernández, Zabalza, Roque, Inchausti, Susilla, Marino, Zubizarreta, Ignacio, Saloña. 1925-26 Urbano, Olaran (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Vicuña, Lacunza, Tamayo, Elorriaga, Zárate, I. Cortadi, Saloña, Arana, Lara, Olano, Bastida, Ruiz, Zuluaga, Pagaza, Barturen, Zubizarreta, Toralpy, Alcalde, Riñones, Barturen, Marino, Petralanda, Inchaurbe, Inguza, Inchausti, Zabalza, Aldazabal. 1926-27, Urbano Olaran (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Vicuña, Tamayo, Marino, Zárate, Saloña, Arana, Riñones, Roque, Olano, Barturen, Inchaurbe, Zuluaga, I. Cortadi, Rejón, Arrate, Inchausti, Emery, Elice, Gaztelu, Camarero, Albizu, Alcalde, Saro, Lacunza, Ignacio, Oleaga, Antonio, Silvestre. 1927-28 Urbano Olaran (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Vicuña, Antonio, Elorrieta, Unibaso, Marino, Saloña, Viguera, Camarero, Iturralde, Zárate, Roque, Arana, David, Plá, Vargas, Revuelta, Olano, Tamayo, Cid, Andrade, I. Cortadi, Ituarte, Cirilo, Susilla, Saro, Zaballa, Albisu, López, Villanueva, Echevarría, Barandiaran, Arrate, Andrade , Honorato. 1928-29 Urbano Olaran (Presidente), Ventura López (Entrenador), Emilio Garmendia (Entrenador), Mariano Uriarte (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Antonio, Elorrieta, Unibaso, Marino, Arana, David, Olano, I. Cortadi, Echevarría, Castro, Arrate, Revuelta, Zuluaga, Pardo, Rabachol, Vega, Fernández, Alberdi, Lasala, Susilla, Lara, Roque, Loredo, Inchaurbe, Yarritu, Arias, Petreñas, Salbide, Reparaz, Leandro. 1929-30 A. Cortadi (Presidente), Ventura López (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Antonio, Unibaso, Alcalde, Revuelta, Lara, Loren, Petreñas, Paco, Arana, Alberdi, Pardo, Barragán, Lasala, Seoane, Petróleo, Cantabrana, Izaola, Máximo, Alonso, Camarero, Mugarra, Salbide, Vicuña, Zárate, David, Riñones, Flores, Garay, Roque.1930-31 Ventura López (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Alonso, Espiña, Olano, Arana, Cue, Petreñas, Alberdi, Basagoiti, Elice I, Subijana, Alcalde, Gómez, Susilla, Larandogoitia, Castro, Vadillo, Erica, Garay, Becerra, Lasala, , Elice II, Revuelta, Barragán, Gomendiorrutia, Aramburu, Vicuña, Fernández, Chómin. 1931-32 Ramón López de Urbina (Presidente), Castor de Gorosabel (Presidente), Apecechea (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Alonso, Becerra, Sedano, Jaime, Luis ,Eguskiza, Revuelta, Arana, Felipe, Bastida, Yarritu, Zaballa, Leo, Loren, Fernández, Alcalde, Susilla, Sánchez, Landabaso, J. Ramón, Castro, David, Zarraga, Urbano, Berecibar, Vicuña. 1932-33 Víctor de Zárate (Presidente), Ramón L. de Urbina (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Zaballa, Fernández, Alcalde, Susilla, Bastida Elorza, Zarraga, Leo, Doro, Ina,David, Pili, Martín, Eguzkiza, Felipe, Gordones, Antonio, José, Perulo, Chisu, Ignacio, Aguinaga, Urbano, Yarritu, Santin, Tomas, Luis, Sedano. 1933-34 Ramón López de Padura, (Presidente), Fermín Rua (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Antonio, Urbano, Luis Eguzkiza, Hipólito Beguiristain, Elice II, Rejón, Elice II Loredo Doro, Paco, Alonso, Santin, Susilla, Alcalde, Esnal, Duque, Felipe, Iturralde, Revuelta, Espiña, Camarero, Sedano, Vadillo. 1934-35 Fermín Rua (Presidente), Ángel Carreras (Presidente), Amador Palma (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Antonio, Ortuzar, Arias, Eguzkiza II, Poli, Paco, Rejón, Barañano, Elorza, Jiménez, Arrúe, Será, Santin, Alonso, Guago, Loredo, Pastor, Ibarrondo, Jesús, Elice, Berincua, Cavia, García, Susilla, Petreñas, Helguera, Revuelta, López, Piera, Sedano. 1935-36 Ángel Carreras (Presidente), Ramón L. de Urbina (Presidente), Alonso y Rico (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Antonio, Arias, Sedano, Muruaga, Cabieces, Sera, Elorza, Braceras, Luis, Lezama, Ortúzar, Jesús, Alonso, Lino, Cabieces, Pedrín, Pastor Peña, Simon, Guago, García, Telete, Simón, Jesús, Urrutia, Pachín, Luzuriaga, Landabaso, Ibáñez, Mintiaga, Susilla. 1936-37 Pedro F. de Barrera (Presidente), José Mª Echevarría (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Llórente, Arrizabalaga, Barcos, Nuñez, Saez, Lizarralde, Ariznabarreta, Celaya, Guijarro, Abalos, García, Alonso, Revuelta I, Romaña, Revuelta II, Chiqui, Constan, Loredo, Castañeda, Sánchez, Escobal, Escarda, Tellados, Reñones, Bergareche, Eugenio. 1939-40 José Mª Echevarría (Presidente), Vadillo (Entrenador), Riñones (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Antonio, Constan, Santin, Larrazabal, Vadillo, Elorza, Gamuzio, Landabaso, Revuelta I, Riñones, Chiqui, Begueris, Larrauri, Bergareche, Revuelta II, Imas Arrieta, Iturmendi, Valle, Pachin, José, Palacios, Padilla, Fernández, Jauregui, Goñi, Landaluce, Chisu, Ibarrondo, Lasala. 1940-41 José Mª. Echevarría (Presidente), Vadillo y Riñones (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Llorente, Larrinaga, Constan, Riñones, Pachi, Laucirica Santín, Llona, Urrutia, Santamaría, Víctor, Angulo, Aparicio, Goitia, Recalde, Manolo, Lasala, Vadillo, Revuelta I, Pereda, Alonso, Antolín, Aguirregomezcorta, Cuesta, Revuelta, Gorostiza, Laucirica, Marigómez. 1941-42 José Mª Echevarría (Presidente), Bilbatua (Masajista), Castellanos, Torre, Baceta, Constan, Asla, Arriola, Víctor, Marigómez, Landabaso, Anasagasti, Urrutia, Zabala, Pereda, Ariznabarreta, Antolín, Orive, Pachi, Miranda, Revuelta, Escacho, Pedrín, Tolín, Yusta, Urraza. 1942-43 José Mª Echevarría (Presidente), Vadillo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Ibarra, Ramón, Arambarri, Marigomez, Uria, Víctor I, Urrutia, Miranda, Zabala, Revuelta, Ordóñez, Germán, Pereda, Santurtún, Alava, Victor II, Peñaranda, Ochoa, Zapiraín, Mallo, Sasia, Larrauri. 1943-44 José Mª Echevarría (Presidente), Vadillo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Mayo, Zapiraín, Germán, Pereda, Víctor, Martínez, Fernández, Meñaca, Celaya, Marigómez, Ramos, Gochi, Zárate, Uria Santín, Aguirre, Sobredo, Angulo, Roca, Uriguen, Cahue, Esnal, Ariznabarreta, Lorin, Castro. 1944-45 José Mª Echevarría (Presidente), Vadillo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Bericiartua, Arambarri, Celaya, Gochi, Víctor I, Urquiaga, Díez, Santín, Valle, Aguirre, Víctor II, Germán, Fuentes, Oteo, Amorrortu, Zapiraín, Barredo, Lazaro, Nocedal, Gorostiza, Jacinto, Fincias. 1945-46 José Mª Echevarría (Presidente), Vadillo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Ibarra, Urquiaga, Celaya, Víctor, Gochi, Palacios, Díez, Máximo, Nocedal, Llona, Bericiartua, Santurtún, Ranero, Víctor, Santín, Jaime, Iñaki, Rejón, Berruezo, Torrano, Fincias, Pablo, Carmelo, Zulaica, Dámaso, Gómez, González, Guillén, Fuentes. 1946-47 José Mª Echevarría (Presidente), Vicente L. Dicastillo (Presidente), Vadillo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Mayo, Iglesias, Celaya, Bustos, Dámaso, Valle, Domeca, Monteserin, Baceta, Castañeda, Aguinaga, Musson, Aramburu, Torrano, Nocedal, Gochi, Peña, Arriortua, Vicente. 1947-48 Vicente L.Dicastillo (Presidente), Vadillo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Vicente, Iglesias, Urquiaga, Germán, Bustos, Peña, Gochi, Martín I, Garate I Bustamante, Peñaranda, Garaízar, Matilla, Rejón, Máximo, Martín, Ochoa. 1948-49 Vicente L. de Dicastillo (Presidente), José Antonio Traspaderne (Presidente), Agustín Sauto “Bata” (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Vicente, Iglesias, Angelín, Pérez, Gochi, Martín, Peñaranda, Peña, Pana, Isasi, Rejón, Fuentes, Garate, Aroma, Valdés I, Echarri, Soloeta, Manolis, Erezuma, Berruezo, Matilla, Valdés II. 1949-50 José Antonio Traspaderne (Presidente), Agustín Sauto “Bata” (Entrenador), Doro (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Ibarra, Azkagorta, Etura, Menoyo, Urra, Iglesias, Egusquiza, Urcelay, Bolado, Tejada, Fonseca, Txetxu, Bedoya, Zarraga. 1950-51 José Antonio Traspaderne (Presidente), Vadillo (Entrenador), Elorriaga (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Iturregui, Bedoya, Saiz, Urquiaga, Zubimendi, Fuentes, Bienzobas, Morci, Iglesias, Bedoya, Arechaga, Zarraga, Birichinaga, Menchaca, Larrandagoitia. 1951-52 José Antonio Traspaderne (Presidente), Vadillo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Ibarra, Birichi, Arrieta, Egusquiza, Osoro, Bolado, Tejada, Zubimendi, Fonseca, Urcelay, Menoyo, Iglesias, Monteserin, Díaz Ortíz, Sainz. 1952-53 Ildefonso Cortadi (Presidente), Policarpo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Urquiola, Birichinaga, Lázaro, Tapia, Mivares, San Martín, Bolado, Bilbao, Argüelles, Iglesias, Menoyo, Alonso, Urcelay, Cesar, Aldazabal, Gamboa, Morci, Goenechea, Gabilondo, Pérez, Peñañori. 1953-54 Ildefonso Cortadi (Presidente), Trillo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Montalbán, Llona I, Lázaro, Aranguiz, Birichinaga, Urizar, Llona II, Aguchi, Acha, Coque, Tejada, Eraña I, Rivera, Menoyo, Eraña II, Azpiazu, Martín, Movilla, Martínez, Gaztelu, Goenechea, Zubimendi, Usategui, Erroteta, Rey. 1954-55 Ildefonso Cortadi (Presidente), Trillo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Arbulu, Llona, Eraña II, Sertucha, Eraña I, Ruiz, Aranguiz, Loroño, Aguchi, Tejada, Menoyo, García, Aguirre, Birichinaga, Felipe, Urizar, Zubimendi, Bedoya, Ariznabarreta, Lasquivar, Larrucea. 1956-57 Ildefonso Cortadi (Presidente), Trillo (Entrenador), Carlos Petreñas (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Edu, Sertucha, Llona I, Jaime, San Martín, Ruiz, Aranguiz, Izaola, Beascoechea, Tejada, Uriarte, Saiz, Larrucea, Eraña, Zubimendi, Ariznabarreta, Hurtado, Aguirre, Menoyo, Llona II, García, Loroño. 1957-58 Adolfo Jauregui (Presidente), Carlos Petreñas (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Edu, Sangroniz, Gómez, Eraña, García, Prieto I, Azcona, Prieto II, Portilla, Lasuen, Uriarte, Juan Luis, Gana, Llona, Santamarina, Lafita, Aranguiz. 1958-59 José Manuel Esparza (Presidente), Carlos Petreñas (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Iraragorri, Letamendia, Pegaso, Izaola, Poli, Sancho, Lafita, Erdocia, San Miguel, Izaguirre, Sangroniz, Tudea, Lezama, Santamarina, Vicandi, Martín, Edu, Egaña, Lerma. 1959-60 José Manuel Esparza (Presidente), Rafael Rodríguez (Entrenador), Gorrochategui (Masajista), Francisco Hierro, (Masajista), Ares, Rebollar, Icazurriaga, Sangroniz, Lezama, Basurto, Alonso, Lerma, Edu, Udea, Sasia. 1960-61 José Manuel Esparza (Presidente), Manuel de Nicolás (Entrenador), F. Hierro “Paquirri” (Masajista), Chomin, Sangroniz, Pegaso, Letamendia, Igartua, Álvarez, Icazurriaga Echaniz, Moreno, Zubizarreta, Erdocia, Santamarina, Izaguirre, Uriona, Gaztelu, Rebollar, Elcorobide. 1961-62 Ángel San Miguel (Presidente), Carlos Petreñas (Entrenador) Chomin, Cerro, Pagoaga, Peri, Moreno, Letamendia, García, Argacha, Polo, Uriona, Pablito, Llórente, Santamaría, Garate, Echeandia, Eguia. 1962-63 Ángel San Miguel (Presidente), Carlos Petreñas (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), García, Pablito, Santamaría, Archaga, Arzubiaga, Atalaya, Barea, Bilbao, Cabezas, Cerro, Chunin, Corta, Echeandia, Eguia, Galende, Garate, Idirin, Lambarri, Jaular, Maixi, Mendioles, Pablito, Pildo. 1963-64 Ángel San Miguel (Presidente), Arsenio Calvo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Larrubia, Ibarreche, C. Blanco, Crespo, Espiña, Echeandia, Lerma, Madariaga, García, Mendiolea, Arraiz, Uribarri, Carmelo, Pablito, Santamaría, Vahamonde. 1964-65 Ángel San Miguel (Presidente), Arsenio Calvo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Larrubia, Cerro, Carmelo, Espiña, Ibarreche, Echeandia, García, Polo, Crespo, Abasolo, Arraiz, Iglesias, Barea, Pablito, Camiruaga, Vahamonde, Lerma. 1965-66 Ignacio Delgado (Presidente), Arsenio Calvo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Chomin, Miranda, Villa, Lerma, C. Blanco, Echevarria, García, Abasolo, Durango, Arraiz, Santoña, Mendiolea, Echeandia, Barea, Iglesias, Cayón, Izpizua. 1966-67 Ignacio Delgado (Presidente), Arsenio Calvo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Cayón, Guti, Juan Tomas, Elorduy, Miranda, Crespo, Arraiz, Abasolo, García, Durango, Unzueta, Bermejo, Echevarria, Quintana. 1967-68 Ignacio Delgado (Presidente), Arsenio Calvo (Entrenador), Bilbatua (Masajista), Cayón, Bermejo, Miranda, Laria, Garay, Mezkorta, Quintana, Crespo, Elorduy, Unzueta, Durango, Ituiño, Cerro, Guti, Aresti. 1968-69 Yon Zubiaga (Presidente), García de Andoain (Entrenador), Jaime (Masajista), Carmelo, Mezcorta, Juan Tomas, Guti, Zárate, Laria, Martínez, Echevarría, Aitor Aguirre, Usandizaga, Unzueta. 1969-70 Yon Zubiaga (Presidente), José Mª Maguregui (Entrenador), Jaime (Masajista), S. Celdrún, Bilbao, Martín, Vehamurguia, Correa, Juan Tomás, Garay, Braceras, Amézaga, Martínez, Ortíz, Usandizaga, Aitor Aguirre, Echevarría, Nogales, Herrero, Uriarte II. 1970-71 Yon Zubiaga (Presidente), José Mª Maguregui (Entrenador), Jaime (Masajista), Javi, Vázquez, Garay, Aurre, Herrero, Vehamurguia, Martínez, Amezaga, Ortíz, Echevarría, Usandizaga. 1971-72 Yon Zubiaga (Presidente), José Mª Maguregui (Entrenador), Jaime (Masajista), Cayón, Vázquez, Garay, Aurre, Braceras, Maguregui, Amézaga, Martínez, Echevarría, Igartua, Ortíz, Monje, Orue, Barros, Carro, Ondarru, Veturio. 1972-73 Gerardo Menchaca (Presidente), Baliño (Entrenador), Arsenio Calvo (Entrenador), Claudio (Masajista), Cayón, Barrie, Urrutia, Aurre, Vázquez, Garay, Atucha, Argoitia I, Argoitia II, Estalayo, Braceras, Garitano, Elguezabal, Orue, Martínez, Merayo, Inoriza Durango, Goyenechea, Albaina, Dávila, Fortea, Tirado. 1973-74 Gerardo Menchaca (Presidente), García Andoain (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Lucho, Barrie, Andrés, Aurre, Ibarzabal, Argoitia, Garay, Ondarru, Braceras, Herrero, Baños, Martínez Arraiz, Muñoz, Vázquez, Usandizaga, Albaina, Zabaleta, Atucha, Iribarren, Sierra, Moreno, Montalbillo, Urrutia. 1974-75 Gerardo Menchaca (Presidente), Arsenio Calvo (Entrenador), Manuel de Nicolás (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Barrie, Argoitia, Urrutia, Zabaleta, Baños, Alfredo, Petreñas, Núñez, Vázquez, Inoriza, Muñoz, Moreno, Carrasco, Albaina, Ibarzabal, Iribarren, Unzueta, Montalbillo, Tirado, Patiño, Arguelles, Sierra, Lucas, Amezaga, Martínez, Arraiz, Izaguirre, Irigoyen. 1975-76 Gerardo Menchaca (Presidente), Manuél de Nicolás (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Nico Estéfano, Barrie, Izaguirre, Vázquez, Urrutia, Petreñas, Argoitia, Carrasco, Sierra, Zabaleta, Montalbillo, José Luis, Nuñez, Amezaga, Martínez, Baños, Loizaga, Albaina, Bilbao, Unzueta, Alfredo, Durango, Ondarru, Goyenechea, Murua. 1976-77 Gerardo Menchaca (Presidente), I. Ayerdi (Entrenador), Arsenio Calvo (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Eizaguirre, Urrutia, Carrasco, Miguel Ángel, Rodolfo, Aberasturi, Ondarru, Arando, Delauneta, Patxi, Atucha, Alfredo, Baños, Carlos, Chuma, Guadix, Larrañaga, Iturregi, Uriarte, Urresti, Villar. 1977-78 Yon Zubiaga (Presidente), Arsenio Calvo (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Eizaguirre, Miguel Ángel, Rodolfo, Urrutia, Patxi, Aberasturi, Mancisidor, Carrasco, Ondarru, Arando, Bedialaureta, Gredilla, Loizaga, Baños, Guadix, Uriarte, Iturregui, Gonzalo, Larrañaga, Alfredo, Petreñas, Irigoyen. 1978-79 Yon Zubiaga (Presidente), Santos Marcaida (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Izaguirre, Urrutia, Carrasco, Nuñez, Arando, Iraurgui, Ángel, Baños, Amuriza, Arraiz, Del Barrio, Rodolfo, Patxi, Guadix, Iturregi, Larrañaga, Alfredo. 1979-80 Yon Zubiaga (Presidente), Pedro Uribarri (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Garita, Del Barrio, Patxi, Landeta, Atucha, Lucio, Baños, Iturregui, Mediavilla, Constan, Larrañaga, Saiz, Rodolfo, Julián, Carrasco, Alfredo, Senlle, Ugarte, Guadix, Iraurgui, Carlos. 1980-81 Yon Zubiaga (Presidente), Pedro Uribarri (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Rodolfo, Arsuaga, Patxi, Atucha, Mazarredo, Nuñez, Marro, Merayo, Eguzkiza, Calleja, Senlle, Guadix, Landeta, Del Barrio, Constan, Pouso, Javi, Baños, Pablo, Marcaida, Puente, Gorostiza. 1981-82 Yon Zubiaga (Presidente), Pedro Uribarri (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Rodolfo, Bilbao, Arsuaga, Atucha, Mazarredo, Nuñez, Cabieces, Rivera, Carrasco, Merayo, Lucio, Guadix, Yon García, Calleja, Eguzquizabal, Pepeo, Aitor Aguirre, Villarejo, Villanueva, Joseba Aguirre. 1982-83 Yon Zubiaga (Presidente), J. M. Esnal “Mane” (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Rodolfo, G. Echevarría, Alava, Sesumaga, Pereda, J. Ruiz, Atucha, Senlle, J. Aguirre, Arzanegui, Aizkorreta, Primi, Barrera, Góngora, Yon García, Aitor Aguirre, Gómez del Río, Garita, Villarejo, Martínez, José Ángel, Crespo, Garita. 1983-84 Azpitarte (Presidente), J. M. Esnal “Mane” (Entrenador), Ondarru (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Eguiluz, Joseba Aguirre, Pereda, Álava, Garita, Aizkorreta, Yon García, Juanjo, Sesumaga, Primi, Echevarría, Villarejo. 1984-85 Azpitarte (Presidente), Irureta (Entrenador), A. Aguirre (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Echevarría, Yosu, Santamaría, J. Ángel, Pereda, Aizkorreta, Escalza, Gonzalo, Gorriaran, Chelis, Leandro, Menchaca, Bardasco, J. Carlos, Sasiain, Astarbe, Primi, Sergio, Biota, Bengoechea, Mandiola, Esteban, Villarejo, Astillero. 1985-86 Azpitarte (Presidente), Irureta (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Echeverría I, Villarejo, Gonzalo, Gorriaran, Yosu, Mandiola, Aitor, Bardasco Murua I, Echeverría II, Astillero, Primi, Murua II, Sergio, J. Ángel, Arsuaga, Escalza, Txelis, Astarbe, Azpiazu, Valverde, Ocenda, Óscar, Mendilibar. 1986-87 Azpitarte (Presidente), Irureta (Entrenador), Moreno (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Echeberria I, Echeberria II, Albistegui, Aitor, Gonzalo, Herrero, Aizpurua, Villarejo, Primi, Bardasco, Nuñez, Sergio Murua, Eguiguren, J. Ángel, S. Bilbao, Escalza, Azpiazu, Cortajarena, Mendilibar. 1987-88 Azpitarte (Presidente), Irureta (Entrenador), Moreno (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Arríen, Albistegui, S. Bilbao, Bardasco, Yosu, Cortajarena, Demetrio, Echeberria, Sergio, Herrero Ibañez, J. Ángel, Nuñez, Mendilibar, Oscar, Primi, Moreno, Rivera, Toño, Ibarrondo, Aguirre, Santi Francés, Bedia, Asier, Martínez. 1988-89 Azpitarte (Presidente), Blas Ciarreta (Entrenador), Maixi (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Yosu, Echeberria, Estibariz, S. Bilbao, Bardasco, Ibarrondo, J. Ángel, S. Francés, Bedia, Aguirre, Arríen, Aitor, David, Ibañez, Martínez, Mendilibar, Moreno, Primi, Rivera, Toño. 1989-90 Azpitarte (Presidente), Blas Ciarreta (Entrenador), Maixi (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Elola, Iribar, Irureta, Vicandi, Aitor, Arríen, Bedia, Jesús, Villarejo, Asier, Bustinza, Yosu, Del Barrio, Xabier, Sukunza, Cañizares Mendilibar, Marro, Mendiola, Garagarza, Luke, Bilbao, Mujica, Astiazaran, David. 1990-91 Azpitarte (Presidente), Blas Ciarreta (Entrenador), Maixi (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Liaño, Elola, Fuentes, Aitor, Xabier, Bustinza, Yuste, Txema, A. Bouzo, Jesús, Juanan, Gonzalo, Echevarría, Mujica, Gallastegui, Mendilibar, T. Vadillo, Carlos García, Bustinza, Irureta, Vicandi, Del Barrio, Izaguirre, Martínez, Machón, Sukunza, Villarejo, Karmona. 1991-92 Azpitarte (Presidente), Nico Estéfano (Entrenador), Maixi (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Fuentes, Iñaki, Gallastegui, A. Bouzo, Bustinza, Yuste, Aitor, Arza, Xavier, Andonegui, Sukunza, Martínez, Zubieta, Berciano, Vicandi, Karmona, Mendilibar, Bustinza, Mendiola, Mújica. 1992-93 Azpitarte (Presidente), Blas Ciarreta (Entrenador), Melchor (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Tito, Gallastegui, Ibarrondo, Kali, Eleder, A. Bouzo, Álvaro, Azkoitia, Korik, Gotxón, Sesé, Joseba, Karmona, Yuste, Unai Elguezabal, Fuentes, Menchaca, Azpiazu, Moska, Gaisko, Zubieta, Jaffa. 1993-94 Azpitarte (Presidente), Blas Ciarreta (Entrenador), Maixi (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Sergio, Gallastegui, Yuste, Tito,
A. Bouzo, Alex, Jaffa, Ibarrondo, Bustinza, Fuentes, Andonegui, Aitor, Karmona, Moska, S. Francés, Mendilibar, Mújica, Menchaca, Eleder, Yon González, Azpiazu, Sesé, Zubieta, Korik. 1994-95 Azpitarte (Presidente), Blas Ciarreta (Entrenador), Maixi (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Ibarrondo, Karmona, Fuentes, A. Bouzo, Bastida, Álvaro, D. Alonso, Azkoitia, Gotxon, Solaun, Kali Garrido, Gorka, Sangroniz, Sesé, Gaisko, Olaeta, Lobato, Garmendia, Novoa. 1995-96 Azpitarte (Presidente), Luis María Boada (Presidente), Blas Ciarreta (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Novoa, Lafuente, Azkoitia, Mújica, Docando, Solaun, Bastida, Acosta, Juanjo, Blas, Zamarripa, Gorka, Arce, Sangroniz, Patxi, Manu, Ipiña, Dani Alonso, Javi González, Serrano, Olaeta. 1996-97 Luís María Boada (Presidente), Melchor Sáiz (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Quique, Juan, Jorge, Eneko, Joseba, Aitor, Ismael, J. López, Josu, Txema, Edu, José Ángel, Lizarazu, Mariano, Sanemeterio, J. Andrés, Borja, Imanol, Alfonso, Amigo. 1997-98 Luís María Boada (Presidente), Sáiz (Entrenador), Maixi (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Asier, Omar, Quique, Aitor, J. Ángel, Ivantrope, Hugo, Amigo, Gaizka, Vadillo, Ismael, Paz, Mariano, Edu Muñoz, Bombín, Alfonso, J. Andrés, A. Begoña, López.1998-99 Luís María Boada (Presidente), Iñaki Zurimendi (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Boluka, Galarza, Purroy, Óscar, Lozano, Pedro I, Pedro II, Igor, Iñaki, Matías, Koldo, Gaizka, Novo, Ángel, Zabaleta, J. Andrés, Corral, Salva, Edu Muñoz, López, Egoitz. 1999-00 Luis María Boada (Presidente), Iñaki Zurimendi (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Rafa, Boluka, Galarza, Castellanos, Pedro, Iñaki, Igor, Kiko, Ángel, Novo, Unai, Río, Óscar, Sergio, Etxano, Egoitz, Edu Muñoz, Matias, Corral, Gaizka, Bidaurrazaga. 2000-01 Luis María Boada (Presidente), Iñaki Zurimendi (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Unai Pereda, S. Bilbao, Galder, Castellanos, Juan Luis, Zabala, Raúl Calle, D. Pereda, Otero, E. García, Gurtubay, Unai, Iñaki, Ángel, Etxano, Eriz, Paisán, Edu Muñoz, Agustín, A. Zallo. 2001-02 Luis María Boada (Presidente), Iñaki Zurimendi (Entrenador), Iñaki Villarejo (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Castellanos, Imanol, Zabala, Galder, Jon Ander, Otero, Unai Pereda, Juan Luis, Ríos, U. Ruiz, Raúl Calle, Iñaki, Uriarte, Fernando, Eriz, Intxaurbe, Edu Muñoz, Egoitz, A. Zallo, Agustín. 2002-03 Luis María Boada (Presidente), Juan María Sañudo (Entrenador), Iñaki Villarejo (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Borja, Otero, Imanol, Galder, Koldo, Txomin, Iván, Juan Luis, Iñaki, Carrasco, Moyano, Ríos, Merayo, Ceballos, Intxaurbe, Edu Muñoz, Pitu, Gorka, Veliz. 2003-04 José Carlos Garaizar (Presidente), Carlos Pouso (Entrenador), Iñaki Villarejo (2º Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Molina, Izurza, Galder, Aguado, Koldo, Olaeta, Alex, Imanol, Palomar, Borja, Iñaki, Cano, Txomin, Garate, Merino, Edu Muñoz, Urretxaga, Intxaurbe, Aragón, Mir, Beñat, Etxaniz, Marañón, Erlanz. 2004-05 José Carlos Garaizar (Presidente), Carlos Pouso (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Borja, Molina, Beñat, Merino, Iñaki, Esteban, Gustavo, Olaeta, Gálder, Eder, Txomin, Intxaurbe, I. Rodríguez, K. Garcés, Saratxo, Vidal, Mir, Pereda, Vidal, Etxaniz, Imanol, J. Gonzalo, Urretxaga, Ibon Larrazabal, Izurza, Dañobeitia, Yartu. 2006-07 José Carlos Garaizar (Presidente), Carlos Pouso (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Pampín, S. Vera, Olaeta, Añibarro, Elorriaga, Méndez, Koikili, Txomin, Ibon Larrazabal, Izurza, Enziondo, Tuto, Del Olmo I, Arzubiaga, Arroyo, Líbano, Yartu. 2007-2008 José Carlos Garaizar (Presidente), Carlos Pouso (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), De la Casa, Pampín, S. Vera, Olaeta, Gregorio, Basagoiti, Añibarro, Elorriaga, Simón, Martínez, Txomin, Santxo, Lekue, Ibon Larrazabal, Izurza, Tuto, Oscar Martín, Jaba, Guisasola, Del Olmo II, Toquero, Yartu. 2008-09 José Carlos Garaizar (Presidente), Iñaki Zurimendi (Entrenador), Alfonso Del Barrio (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Iglesias, Arkaitz, Oier, Basagoiti, Bergara, Elorriaga, Ioritz, Larreategi, Aimar, Txomin, Peña, Eztieder, Soria, Izurza, Lekue, Muniozguren, Txejo, Txiki, Ontiñano, Etxabe, Igarki, Tuto, Yartu. 2009-2010 José Carlos Garaizar (Presidente), Alfonso Del Barrio (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Iglesias, Oier, Astuy, Basagoiti, Bergara, Cortadi, Garmendia, Cerro, Larreategi, Soria, Ibon Larrazabal, Izurza, Josu Hernáez, Maruri, Otero, Paredes, Txejo, Txomin, Eizagirre, Cristian, Eder, Etxabe. 2010-2011 José Carlos Garaizar (Presidente), Carlos Docando (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Iglesias, Alconero, Cerro, Ordoño, Basagoiti, Sampedro, Pérez, Vélez, Txejo, Txomin, Ibáñez, Ibon Larrazabal, Izurza, Barrón, Josu Hernáez, Del Prado, Bonilla, Cabezas, Barrasa, S. Francisco, Aranbarri, Aketxe. 2011-12 Pedro Mansilla (Presidente), Alfonso Barasoain (Entrenador), Sarriugarte (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Gorka, Alconero, Apraiz, Arnáez, Arrizabalaga, Eneko, Cuesta, Salvador, Vega, Vallejo, Barrón, Ibon Larrazabal, Izeta, Izurza, Josu Hernáez, Unai, Vilarchao, Arambarri, Etxaniz, Óscar Martín. 2012-13 Alberto Lozano “Martxi” (Presidente), José Luis Rivera (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Moral, Alcalde, Laín, Montero, Apraiz, Arrizabalaga, Azkoitia, Eneko, Cuesta, Salvador, Terrón, Abasolo, Ibon Larrazabal, I. Gutiérrez, Josu Hernáez, Iru, Mas, Merino, Redondo, Silas, Solabarrieta, Unai, Zulaika, A. Güemes, Arambarri, Aketxe, Orbegozo, Óscar Martín. 2012-13 Alberto Lozano “Martxi” (Presidente), Ángel Viadero, (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Gorka, Alconero, Apraiz, Arnáez, Arrizabalaga, Eneko, I. Salvador, Cuesta, Vega, Vallejo, Arranz, Barrón, Ibon Larrazabal, I. Gutiérrez, Izeta, Izurza, Josu Hernáez, Unai, Vilarchao, Arambarri, Etxaniz, Óscar Martín, Sergio. 2013-14 Alberto Lozano “Martxi” (Presidente), Ángel Viadero, (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Raúl Domínguez, Moral, Etxebarrieta, Hervella, Raúl Domínguez, Alberto, Arkarazo, Bingen, Cabero, Esnaola, Resines, Urkizu, Alex García, Guerrero, Gil, Josu Hernáez, Diamanka, Silas, Tato, Unai, Zulaika, Gerardo, Aketxe, Jito, Seguro. 2014-15 Alberto Lozano “Martxi” (Presidente), Ángel Viadero, (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Etxebarrieta, Raúl Domínguez, Cacho, Artebe, Cabero, Jaio, Salvador, Maestresalas, N. Neira, Resines, S. Rodríguez, Lafuente, D. Guerrero, Medina, Eneko Rubio, Mikel, Yanis, Khous, Jito, N. Rodríguez, Ricky. 2015-16 Ángel Castro (Presidente), Sarriugarte (Entrenador), Jon González (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Barandiaran, Raúl Domínguez, Gago, Arnaez, Tarantino, Kurbus, Resines, Cabero, N. Neira, D. Mateos, Lafuente, Izurza, Abaroa, Rodri, Eneko Rubio, Christian, Silas, Jito, J. Hernández, Canario, Ricky, Leandro. 2016-17 Ángel Castro (Presidente), Jon González (Entrenador), Pablo Turrillas (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Nabar de Haro, Magunazelaia, Galder, Mier, G. Martínez, Morcillo, Jon García, Tarantino, Gago, Magdaleno, Eneko Rubio, Rodri, Barrenetxea, Elgezabal, J. Martín, Leandro, Yanis, Azkorra, Santamaría, Etxaburu, Adrián Güemes, Toríl. 2017-18 Ángel Castro (Presidente), Pablo Turrillas (Entrenador), Fernando Sancristobal (Masajista), Rubén Lavín, Mikel Ruiz, Ander Gago, Hugo Cabanas, Altair Reyes, Iker Murua, Jon Arzamendi, Aboubacar Diarra, Iñaki Barandiaran, Eneko Rubio, Markel Muñoyerro, Mikel Urzelai, Danel Elguezabal, Aitor Villar, Mikel Zatón, Jon Etxaburu, Ander Garmendia, Camilo de la Red, Iñigo Orozko.

09_lona_100_fotos

EU EN ES